Cronograma

 

CICLO TREINAMENTO
PRESENCIAL
COMARCAS
PARTICIPANTES
TREINAMENTO
FORMADORES
MIGRAÇÃO
SAJ PG5
IMPLANTAÇÃO
ASSISTIDA
1 Curitibanos Curitibanos
Fraiburgo
Santa Cecília
02/09/2013 30/09/2013
2 Lages Anita Garibaldi
Campo Belo do Sul
Lages
16/09/2013 14/10/2013
3 Lages Bom Retiro
Correia Pinto
Otacílio Costa
São Joaquim
Urubici
30/09/2013 29/10/2013
4 Tubarão Armazém
Capivari de Baixo
Jaguaruna
Tubarão
14/10/2013 11/11/2013
5 Tubarão Braço do Norte
Garopaba
Imaruí
Imbituba
Laguna
29/10/2013 25/11/2013
6 São Miguel do Oeste Anchieta
Campo Erê
Cunha Porã
Descanso
Dionísio Cerqueira
Itapiranga
Mondaí
São José do Cedro
São Miguel do Oeste
11/11/2013 09/12/2013
7 Joinville Garuva
Guaramirim
Itapoá
Joinville
10/02/2014 17/03/2014
8 Joinville Araquari
Jaraguá do Sul
Rio Negrinho
São Bento do Sul
São Francisco do Sul
24/02/2014 31/03/2014
9 Chapecó Aberlardo Luz
Chapecó
Coronel Freitas
Quilombo
Maravilha
São Domingos
São Lourenço do Oeste
17/03/2014 22/04/2014
10 Chapecó Itá
Modelo
Palmitos
Pinhalzinho
São Carlos
Seara
Xanxerê
Xaxim
31/03/2014 05/05/2014
11 Rio do Sul Ibirama
Ituporanga
Rio do Campo
Rio do Oeste
Rio do Sul
Taió
Trombudo Central
14/04/2014 19/05/2014
12 Canoinhas Canoinhas
Itaiópolis
Mafra
Papanduva
Porto União
05/05/2014 02/06/2014
13 Balneário Camboriú Brusque
Tijucas
Porto Belo
São João Batista
19/05/2014 23/06/2014
14 Balneário Camboriú Itajaí
Navegantes
Balneário Piçarras
02/06/2014 07/07/2014
15 Balneário Camboriú Camboriú
Itapema
Barra Velha
23/06/2014 21/07/2014
16 Criciúma Araranguá
Lauro Müller
Orleans
Santa Rosa do Sul
Sombrio
Urussanga
07/07/2014 04/08/2014
17 Criciúma Criciúma
Forquilhinha
Içara
Turvo
21/07/2014 18/08/2014
18 Joaçaba Caçador
Campos Novos
Herval D'Oeste
Joaçaba
Tangará
04/08/2014 01/09/2014
19 Joaçaba Capinzal
Catanduvas
Concórdia
Ipumirim
Ponte Serrada
Videira
18/08/2014 15/09/2014
20 Blumenau Blumenau
Pomerode
01/09/2014 29/09/2014
21 Blumenau Ascurra
Gaspar
Indaial
Timbó
15/09/2014 13/10/2014

22

Balneário Camboriú Balneário Camboriú 29/09/2014 27/10/2014